Innes Building and Timber Merchants Ltd, Grangemouth

Innes Building and Timber Merchants Ltd
Timber Yard Wood St
FK3 8LH Grangemouth
Falkirk Scotland
Phone:
01324 474755
Fax:
01324 474756
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INNES BUILDING & TIMBER (MERCHANTS) LTD.
Reg. office address
65 NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, EH3 6JQ, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC229110
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/03/2002 - INNES BUILDING & TIMBER LTD.
SIC Code
46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Materials, Builders' Merchants, Building Supplies, Building Materials Agents, Construction Materials, Cemex, Masonry Products, Construction Supplies, Garden Buildings, Slabs, Paving Slabs, Concrete Blocks, Ready Mixed Concrete, Cement, Scotland, Timber Merchants, Gardens, Rail Products, Marine Aggregates, Asphalt Materials, Bespoke Pre-Cast, Manufacture Concrete Block Pavings, Sauna, Info, Cabins, FSC, Outbuildings, Setts, Helsinki, Luxury Log Cabins, Finnforest, Ala, Maki, Acheson and Glover, Garden Sauna, Kala, Teos, Innes Building and Timber Merchants, Innes Building Timber, Stone Manor, Mortar Suppliers, Screed Suppliers
Products
Aggregates, Garden Sheds, Sheds, Log Cabins, Timber, Logs, Flags
Services
Building, Hard Landscaping
Innes Building and Timber Merchants Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Innes Building and Timber Merchants Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wood Street
    FK3 8LH  Grangemouth
  2. 3 Wood St
    FK3 8LH  Grangemouth
  3. 5 Burnbank Road
    FK2 7PE  Falkirk
  4. Earls Rd
    FK3 8UU  Grangemouth
  5. LAURISTON ROAD
    FK3 8XX  Grangemouth
  6. Laurieston Road
    FK3 8XX  Grangemouth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies